?

Log in

 
 
17 July 2006 @ 03:26 am
Ross and Rachel Vs Monica and Chandler  
Entry set to public
Anyone may post , anonymous, non-friend whatever
Oh I wish I have a poll option...

WHO IS BETTER???? =D

Now if you dont know who I like best,
you must be nuts... *shakes head*
Tags: ,
 
 
Listening to: Pretty Girl by Sugar Cult
 
 
 
fadedglow on July 16th, 2006 06:05 pm (UTC)
OMG DREEM! THERE IS ONLY ONE ANSWER AND THAT IS ROSS AND RACHEL. LOBSTERS ALL THE WAYYYY MAN!

I like Mondler too, but RnR own my heart. ♥
preci0us_dreams on July 16th, 2006 06:44 pm (UTC)
we are one of a kind =)
saycheers on July 16th, 2006 06:11 pm (UTC)
MONICA && CHANDLER

No question haha
Just because you're losing on the FC thread =P
preci0us_dreams on July 16th, 2006 06:44 pm (UTC)
WE ARE NOOOOOOOT LOSING!!!
saycheers on July 16th, 2006 06:45 pm (UTC)
Ooooh I think you are


Or I think
preci0us_dreams on July 16th, 2006 06:49 pm (UTC)
what are you stalking me? lol
that was sure quick!
saycheers on July 16th, 2006 06:51 pm (UTC)
Yesss, yes I am
Ahh what can I say... I'm bored =]
preci0us_dreams on July 16th, 2006 06:53 pm (UTC)
omg. freaky
Like Tenneil said,its RnR in my ♥ forever
saycheers on July 16th, 2006 06:55 pm (UTC)
Let's agree to disagree

lol, how corny
preci0us_dreams on July 16th, 2006 06:58 pm (UTC)
well this isnt the end!!! well for now it is, cause i HAVE to go to bed! *yawns*
saycheers on July 16th, 2006 07:01 pm (UTC)
ooooh good night!

ill just be here. thinking of reason why mondler rule all =]
vanillaglow__ on July 17th, 2006 04:46 am (UTC)
Ross and Rachel all the way! No offense to M&C, but R&R get my vote times one hundred; plus, they're just too cute for words! Annnd, Emma! XD
tough_c0okie on July 17th, 2006 03:01 pm (UTC)
RnR alllllllllll the way!!!! love love love them!!!!!!! they are the LOBSTERS!!!!!!!!!
random_laughs on July 17th, 2006 10:44 pm (UTC)
Ross and Rachel are the best, they are sooooo cute.
airyblueyes on July 18th, 2006 08:33 am (UTC)
Le Mondlerness is teh sex.

And you all know it.
preci0us_dreams on July 18th, 2006 09:42 am (UTC)
nup!
madme on July 18th, 2006 10:35 am (UTC)
they both rock i never see why there is a comp between them them they are tottally differnt couples the comp should be between rnr and jnr >|
preci0us_dreams on July 18th, 2006 11:43 am (UTC)
no thats just silly
there is no competition between rnr and jnr! :P
madme on July 18th, 2006 01:32 pm (UTC)
no it isnt tis how it works in every other tv program the couples that battle each other have at least one of the same people in it
preci0us_dreams on July 19th, 2006 08:57 am (UTC)
oh well! lol
madme on July 19th, 2006 07:13 pm (UTC)
lol i just dont see the compertion
marinkaa on July 19th, 2006 05:30 am (UTC)
Ross&Rachel